Newsletter |
ĆIR |  LAT |  EN

Members


Name Section Status

Rajko Kuzmanovic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Ljubomir Zukovic

Section for Literature and Arts

Full member inside the working structure

Vaskrsija Janjic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Dragoljub Mirjanic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Aleksa Buha

Section for Social Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Rade Mihaljcic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Gojko Djogo

Section for Literature and Arts

Full member inside the working structure

Vojislav Maksimovic

Section for Literature and Arts

Full member inside the working structure

Rajko Nogo

Section for Literature and Arts

Full member inside the working structure

Slobodan Remetic

Section for Literature and Arts

Full member inside the working structure

Branko Skundric

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Milivoje Nadazdin

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Drenka Secerov - Zecevic

Section for Medical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Mirko Sosic

Section for Medical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Drago Brankovic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Snezana Savic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Marko Vukovic

Section for Medical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Dragan Danelisen

Section for Medical Sciences

Full member inside the working structure

Nedjo Djuric

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Novo Przulj

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Vitomir Popovic

Section for Social Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Branko Letic

Section for Literature and Arts

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Milivoje Unkovic

Section for Literature and Arts

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Rajko Tomaš

Section for Social Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Zoran Mitrovic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Esad Jakupovic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Dusko Vulic

Section for Medical Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Slavica Jandric

Section for Medical Sciences

Corresponding member inside the working structure

Djuro Tosic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member outside the working structure

Nikola Popovic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member outside the working structure

Desanka Kovacevic - Kojic

Section for Social Sciences

Full member outside the working structure

Jovan Setrajcic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Full member outside the working structure

Gordana Stevanovic

Section for Medical Sciences

Corresponding member outside the working structure

Milan Jokanovic

Section for Medical Sciences

Corresponding member outside the working structure

Stanisa Tutnjevic

Section for Literature and Arts

Corresponding member outside the working structure

Vojko Djukic

Section for Medical Sciences

Corresponding member outside the working structure

Dušan Berić

Section for Social Sciences

Corresponding member outside the working structure

Miroslav Toholj

Section for Literature and Arts

Corresponding member outside the working structure

Slobodan Perovic

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Jaime Gil Aluja

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Igor Trunov

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Emir Kusturica

Section for Literature and Arts

Foreign Members

Peter Handke

Section for Literature and Arts

Foreign Members

Milinko Saranovic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Ilya Nejkov Nemigenchev

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Stane Pejovnik

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Tomislav Pavlovic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Pylyp Govorov

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Gerald Pollack

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Aleksandar Grubic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Dragan Micić

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Jasmina Vujic

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Predrag Đorđević

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Srboljub Živanović

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Vladimir Kanjuh

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Miodrag Ostojic

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Ljubisa Rakic

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Vlado Kambovski

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Marko Music

Section for Literature and Arts

Foreign Members

Nathan Wong

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Predrag Pesko

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Rajko Igic

Section for Medical Sciences

Foreign Members

Nenad Vunjak

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Radovan Vukadinović

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Jelena Guskova

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Predrag Puzović

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Slavenko Terzić

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Darko Tanasković

Section for Literature and Arts

Foreign Members

Radovan Kragulj

Section for Literature and Arts

Foreign Members

Dragan Škorić

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Nikola Potkonjak

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Mirko Vasiljevic

Section for Social Sciences

Foreign Members

Gilbert Fayl

Section for Mathematics, Natural and Technical Sciences

Foreign Members

Copyright © 2017 Academy of Sciences and Arts of the Republic of Srpska
Web development : BitLab